Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 361 points
  2. Roman - 119 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 108 points
  6. shah - 89 points
  7. Rancho - 83 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 76 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 57 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 47 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 24 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
119 views
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (6.6k points)
10% Accept Rate
+1

But kya fayda? Aakhir......

+1

Hahahaha unseen for me.

+1

Download this... Jab bhi tauji aukaat se bahar jaye isko post kar do...

5 Answers

+2 votes

Salman has 5 consecutive worldwide blockbusters in 2 years and 9 ww blockbusters in 8 years.

by Location Manager (6.5k points)
+1 vote

A guy who hides behind SRK to hide his own star's incapability shouldn't ask this question

by Star (146k points)
0 votes

No in India there are Many Megastar...
But in Overseas SRK is Only Megastar...
.
He has more hits in Overseas compare to india
He has more HGOTY in Overseas compare to india
He has more Blockbuster in Overseas Compare to india
He has More ATBB in Overseas Compare to india
He has 10+ movie in $10M in Overseas Record
.
He is The Only Actor who has Given ATBB in Overseas in each decade 90s,,2000s,2010s...
Baat jab OVERSEAS kii aaygi to Is bande ke aas paas bhi koi nahi hai...may be Future me Koi achieve krr le to baat alag hai prr abhi koi nahi iske takkar me

by Location Manager (8k points)
0

Whenever you post truth few ** downvote your post without any reason Keep Going!

0

Aadat sii pad gayi hai...

0 votes

Current Indian Box Office King: Salman Khan>Aamir
Current Overseas Box Office King: SRK>Aamir

Future Indian Box Office King: Tiger Shroff/Hrithik Roshan/Ranbir/Vir

Future Overseas Box Office King: Ranveer Singh/Hrithik Roshan

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
–1 vote

No one can have it other than Gigastar Sunny Deol

by Unit Manager (39.2k points)