Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 381 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

–1 vote
115 views
in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (3.1k points)
5% Accept Rate
+1

But kya fayda? Aakhir......

+1

Hahahaha unseen for me.

+1

Download this... Jab bhi tauji aukaat se bahar jaye isko post kar do...

5 Answers

+2 votes

Salman has 5 consecutive worldwide blockbusters in 2 years and 9 ww blockbusters in 8 years.

by Location Manager (5.7k points)
+1 vote

A guy who hides behind SRK to hide his own star's incapability shouldn't ask this question

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

No in India there are Many Megastar...
But in Overseas SRK is Only Megastar...
.
He has more hits in Overseas compare to india
He has more HGOTY in Overseas compare to india
He has more Blockbuster in Overseas Compare to india
He has More ATBB in Overseas Compare to india
He has 10+ movie in $10M in Overseas Record
.
He is The Only Actor who has Given ATBB in Overseas in each decade 90s,,2000s,2010s...
Baat jab OVERSEAS kii aaygi to Is bande ke aas paas bhi koi nahi hai...may be Future me Koi achieve krr le to baat alag hai prr abhi koi nahi iske takkar me

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
0

Whenever you post truth few ** downvote your post without any reason Keep Going!

0

Aadat sii pad gayi hai...

0 votes

Current Indian Box Office King: Salman Khan>Aamir
Current Overseas Box Office King: SRK>Aamir

Future Indian Box Office King: Tiger Shroff/Hrithik Roshan/Ranbir/Vir

Future Overseas Box Office King: Ranveer Singh/Hrithik Roshan

by Art Director (2.9k points)
–1 vote

No one can have it other than Gigastar Sunny Deol

by Unit Manager (37k points)