Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 382 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  7. Roman - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

–2 votes
103 views
srk in his 27 years career

top- 6 years

top 3- 13 years

top 5- 20 years

not in top 10- 4 years
in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (3.1k points)
5% Accept Rate

edited by
+1

Still..........

3 Answers

+1 vote

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

Srk was very Big Between 1995-2004 (10 Years)
But after Multiplex start from 2005 - 2014 (10) he has only 1 movie in 2cr+ Footfalls..CE (2013)
This is the main Reason BOI said Salman will join All Time Great but they doubt about SRK...SRK will be in TOP - 8 All Time Great but TOP 5 muskil lagg raha hai...Salman 2010-18 Add krke All Time Great me aa gya..agar RK,,RS,,TIGER koi ek Akela Rule krne laga to wo bhi Jrur All Time Great me ho skta hai...Most Chances Tiger & RK ka he hai

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
0 votes

Daddy mummy... mummy daddy ka ashirwad....

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)