Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
188 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1094306602033676288
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hope it finds appreciation and cross the 100cr mark as then HR will get maximum credit for HR vs Tiger which is his due.

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

It's an impending disaster for HR. Want it to come and go as fast as it can. HR vs Tiger is the movie to bring back his lost glory.

by Director (127k points)
0

What if it surprises?

0

It won't. Take it from a fan. Controversies plus over shooting plus delays plus a movie like this won't even fetch an initial.

0 votes

This movie has been in the mess for way too long still hopefully it will be atleast a hit

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)