Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 375 points
  2. Roman - 132 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 124 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 111 points
  6. shah - 90 points
  7. Ajay - 85 points
  8. Rancho - 83 points
  9. Sanal - 83 points
  10. Suhas - 80 points
  11. suraj.j - 71 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 59 points
  14. Nikeel - 58 points
  15. Lambodar - 54 points
  16. mr.hola - 52 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Baadshah - 29 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 28 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. CultCharm - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 22 points
  25. moviezfun - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
200 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1094306602033676288
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hope it finds appreciation and cross the 100cr mark as then HR will get maximum credit for HR vs Tiger which is his due.

by Unit Manager (35.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

It's an impending disaster for HR. Want it to come and go as fast as it can. HR vs Tiger is the movie to bring back his lost glory.

by Star (146k points)
0

What if it surprises?

0

It won't. Take it from a fan. Controversies plus over shooting plus delays plus a movie like this won't even fetch an initial.

0

Well I was wrong this time

0 votes

This movie has been in the mess for way too long still hopefully it will be atleast a hit

by Assistant Director (46k points)
...