Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
112 views

Image result for bang bang logo

Image result for raees logo

Related image

Image result for DABANGG LOGO

Related image

Related image

Image result for taanaji the unsung warrior logo

Image result for don 2 logo

Image result for tiger zinda hai logo

Image result for dhoom 3 logo

Image result for thugs of hindostan logo

Image result for manikarnika logo

Image result for takht logo

Image result for baahubali the beginning logo

Image result for kgf logo

in Generic Comparisons by Art Director (2.9k points)
50% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+3 votes

Offcourse One and Only THE GREAT BAHUBALI - 2

by Location Scout (3.4k points)
0

Apart from BB2?

+1

Don 2

+1

Great

+2 votes

Bahubali 2, KGF and Raees.

by Star (146k points)
+2 votes

Baahubali 1 and 2 in my opinion

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)
...