Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 278 points
  2. Rancho - 262 points
  3. shah - 199 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 197 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Nikeel - 163 points
  7. Roman - 163 points
  8. Grand Nova - 152 points
  9. Lambodar - 140 points
  10. SSk - 120 points
  11. suraj.j - 97 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 84 points
  14. Santosh - 76 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 69 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 68 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 60 points
  19. Ajay - 59 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 44 points
  22. Greek God - 41 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
155 views

Image result for bang bang logo

Image result for raees logo

Related image

Image result for DABANGG LOGO

Related image

Related image

Image result for taanaji the unsung warrior logo

Image result for don 2 logo

Image result for tiger zinda hai logo

Image result for dhoom 3 logo

Image result for thugs of hindostan logo

Image result for manikarnika logo

Image result for takht logo

Image result for baahubali the beginning logo

Image result for kgf logo

in Generic Comparisons by Camera Operator (10.4k points)
59% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Bahubali 2, KGF and Raees.

by Star (153k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Offcourse One and Only THE GREAT BAHUBALI - 2

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
0

Apart from BB2?

+1

Don 2

+1

Great

+2 votes

Baahubali 1 and 2 in my opinion

by Assistant Director (46.6k points)