Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 342 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 257 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 171 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Ajay - 155 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 147 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 146 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 135 points
  10. Grand Nova - 127 points
  11. Roman - 127 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. nitesh singh - 77 points
  18. God Father - 76 points
  19. Suhas - 55 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Raghib - 37 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  24. suraj.j - 34 points
  25. Rocsky - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
180 views

in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

How come its dubbed in kannnada

0

Well they did. Even I was surprised. But then they all did promote it too.

Now Kannada dubbing is allowed na..

0

Then thats gud sign for dabangg3 if they wanna dub in kannada..

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

So it was during this very time last year she became famous and they took one year to release it the hype is gone

by Assistant Director (45.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

The hype is gone, they should have released this last year itself with how much role she had
They missed a huge opportunity.

by Unit Manager (33.5k points)
+1 vote

I remember the song released last Jan lol. There was no need to postpone this much. They hype has gone and there is negativity already. Flop.

by Star (149k points)
0 votes

Due to extreme Social media pressure, & extraordinary out of the World VFX.... This Film is still under Production

Will release on 14.02.2021..... as 5-6 Audience screening are still left.... The next Promo wud come on next year Propose Day....wen Audience wud get a Bold Priya blazing on Screen

by Camera Operator (11.5k points)
...