Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
175 views

in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

How come its dubbed in kannnada

0

Well they did. Even I was surprised. But then they all did promote it too.

Now Kannada dubbing is allowed na..

0

Then thats gud sign for dabangg3 if they wanna dub in kannada..

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

So it was during this very time last year she became famous and they took one year to release it the hype is gone

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

The hype is gone, they should have released this last year itself with how much role she had
They missed a huge opportunity.

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
+1 vote

I remember the song released last Jan lol. There was no need to postpone this much. They hype has gone and there is negativity already. Flop.

by Star (146k points)
0 votes

Due to extreme Social media pressure, & extraordinary out of the World VFX.... This Film is still under Production

Will release on 14.02.2021..... as 5-6 Audience screening are still left.... The next Promo wud come on next year Propose Day....wen Audience wud get a Bold Priya blazing on Screen

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)