Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
172 views
Choices:
Ranbir Kapoor -> Brahmastra
Varun Dhawan -> Kalank & Street Dancer
Ranveer Singh -> Gully Boy
Tiger Shroff -> SOTY2 & HRvsTIGER Untitled
in Upcoming Releases by Location Scout (3.4k points)
22% Accept Rate

reopened by
+1

Poll isn't working for me. Is it theme-specific? The javascript throws errors!

+1

Worked after I changed the theme, thanks anyways. But the vote had to be for Tiger while it went to Ranbir!

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

HR Vs Tiger After trailer released this movie buzz reached on another level and this movie may be biggest blockbuster of tiger's career and one of the biggest of Hr's Career. Hope so.

by Casting Director (19.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

HR Vs Tiger
Kalank
SOTY 2
Brahmastra
Street Dancer
Gully Boy

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
+1 vote

Voted for HR vs Tiger, only because of Hrithik, the rest I dont care about.

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

For me its hrithik vs tiger bcoz i love action movies rest of them i will watch but they are not most awaited for me

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)
+1 vote

KABIR SINGH... Wait for the storm..

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
+1

He does not exactly qualify as a young star now I guess.

0

I agree,but the age gap isnt that big either if we consider Ranbir, Sid

+1 vote

Brahmastra, Obviously.

by Production Accountant (26.9k points)
+1 vote

Waiting for Hum Chaar , songs of Street Dancer, H v T to be a big hit for Hrithik

by Assistant Director (56k points)