Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
100 views
Solo Hits for Salman khan:

Mpk

Baghi

Sbw

Hakhk

Judwaa

Pktdk

Dhljg

Bandhan(coz Jacky was not a hero anymore)

Wanted

Dabangg

Ready

Bodyguard

Ett

Kick

Bb

Prdp

Sultan

Tzh

Total 18 movies

Now srk movies:

Bazigar

DDLJ

Dtph

Kkhh

Perdes

Yessboss

Devdas

Chalte chalte

Veer Zara

Don

Cdi

Rnbdj

Mnik

Don2

Ra1

Jthj

CE
Source Link: BOI
in BOI Update by Production Accountant (24.6k points)
73% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote

13 are majorhits ( Superhit or above) for Salman Khan.
Shahrukh Khan majorhits are Baazigar- Superhit
DDLJ-atbb
Pardes- Superhit
DTPH- Blockbuster
KKHH- ATBB
Veer Zara- Superhit
Cdi- BB
OSO- BB
RNBDJ- BB
CE- BB
Total-10

by Assistant Director (56k points)
0 votes

Useless logic and post.

by Production Accountant (24.8k points)