Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 235 points
  3. Ajay - 170 points
  4. Nikeel - 141 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 107 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 84 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. shah - 73 points
  13. Seinfeld - 72 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 56 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 37 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 32 points
  23. Sanal - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 25 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
226 views

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Its a race between this song and Guru Randhawa's Lahore to hit the billion mark.

7 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Biggest in Boxoffice
Biggest on Tv
Biggest on Social media
Biggest on Youtube.
Biggest star by every criteria
Guys Enjoy This Megastardom... We wil hardly get to see this craze for a star in next 30 years.

by Location Manager (6.5k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Call anything bad dancer,bad actor,crap movies or anything ; records matter for us

by Second Unit Director (79.4k points)
+3 votes

Swag se karenge records ka swagat

by Assistant Director (48.8k points)
+2 votes

Hope it hits the billion mark before any other Indian song.

by Assistant Director (45.8k points)
+1

Lahore might hit first. Btw Finally India will have an Music video with over 1B Views!!

0

Lahore might be the first. High Rated Gabru is not far behind.

+2 votes

Yrf must get this song to 1B+

Guru’s song are also closing in on that!

by Unit Manager (36.3k points)
0 votes

Below average song though video is good.

by Unit Manager (30.6k points)
0 votes

Excellent record.....

Another. Acheivement. For Salman..

by Assistant Director (50.3k points)
...