Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 361 points
  2. Roman - 119 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 108 points
  6. shah - 89 points
  7. Rancho - 83 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 76 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 57 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 47 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 24 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
70 views

New title for Sushant Singh Rajput starrer... #KizieAurManny is now #DilBechara... Costars Sanjana Sanghi... Directed by Mukesh Chhabra... Produced by Fox Star Studios.

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1093718378571649025
in Upcoming Releases by Assistant Director (46k points)
87% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

There's no buzz for this movie, let's see how it fares

by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Ssr is one of the most unlucky actors in the industry.

by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
0 votes

And as usual one one really cares about him
.

by Star (146k points)
0 votes

whatever the fate of this movie, at least it has a better name now. the last one was a disaster.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)