Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 318 points
  2. Ajay - 276 points
  3. Intense - 196 points
  4. shah - 158 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 135 points
  7. suraj.j - 133 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. mr.hola - 105 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 99 points
  12. kashyap123 - 85 points
  13. SSk - 80 points
  14. Roman - 68 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 64 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 59 points
  17. Suhas - 47 points
  18. Maniac01 - 45 points
  19. Seinfeld - 42 points
  20. Santosh - 41 points
  21. playboy - 36 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 26 points
  25. Sss d - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
127 views

in BOI Update by Location Manager (5.6k points)
21% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes

Biggest star of all time for a reason

by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

Shehenshah of bollywood forever.

by Production Accountant (25.2k points)
+1 vote

23 golden jublee film bachchanji ne diya hai jo kisi bhi star se milo jyada hai aur ye ab tutaga bhi nai.

by Location Scout (3.9k points)
+1 vote

Very nice looking trophies ... Lot of thought into each ... Great as collectibles ....guess they don't make these anymore

by Location Scout (3.4k points)
+1 vote

When I hear "Silver Jubliee" then the first name which comes in my mind is "Rajendra Kumar".

by Production Accountant (22k points)
...