Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
98 views

in BOI Update by Location Scout (3.4k points)
22% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes

Biggest star of all time for a reason

by Director (127k points)
+2 votes

Shehenshah of bollywood forever.

by Production Accountant (24.8k points)
+1 vote

23 golden jublee film bachchanji ne diya hai jo kisi bhi star se milo jyada hai aur ye ab tutaga bhi nai.

by Art Director (2.9k points)
+1 vote

Very nice looking trophies ... Lot of thought into each ... Great as collectibles ....guess they don't make these anymore

by Set Designer (2.1k points)
+1 vote

When I hear "Silver Jubliee" then the first name which comes in my mind is "Rajendra Kumar".

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
...