Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 342 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  3. Roman - 104 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 100 points
  5. Grand Nova - 94 points
  6. Rancho - 81 points
  7. shah - 79 points
  8. Sanal - 75 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 66 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 46 points
  17. mr.hola - 38 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 36 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. CultCharm - 19 points
  24. nitesh singh - 18 points
  25. God Father - 16 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
81 views

L

Legend Lifetime Collections -

Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=603&cid=6&fid=773
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

1000days run for a NBK starrer
This is beyond science

by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Even disaster movies complete 100 days there.

by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
0

Fans.

0 votes

I don't like him at all.and how the hell did a film like legend ran for over 1000 days

by Assistant Director (46k points)
0 votes

Power of fanatical fanism aided by castism and power politics.

I wouldn't wonder if it breaks DDLJ Marathi mandir run record there.

by Assistant Director (57.3k points)
...