Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+1 vote
58 views

L

Legend Lifetime Collections -

Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=603&cid=6&fid=773
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

1000days run for a NBK starrer
This is beyond science

by Production Accountant (29.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Even disaster movies complete 100 days there.

by Production Accountant (25.2k points)
0

Fans.

0 votes

I don't like him at all.and how the hell did a film like legend ran for over 1000 days

by Assistant Director (42.5k points)
0 votes

Power of fanatical fanism aided by castism and power politics.

I wouldn't wonder if it breaks DDLJ Marathi mandir run record there.

by Assistant Director (56.9k points)
...