Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 311 points
  2. Ajay - 269 points
  3. Intense - 190 points
  4. shah - 155 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 137 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 129 points
  7. suraj.j - 128 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. srinathhprasad - 101 points
  10. mr.hola - 100 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 95 points
  12. kashyap123 - 82 points
  13. SSk - 78 points
  14. Roman - 65 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 63 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 57 points
  17. Suhas - 44 points
  18. Maniac01 - 43 points
  19. Santosh - 40 points
  20. Seinfeld - 39 points
  21. playboy - 35 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 23 points
  25. Rocsky - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
82 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/Varun_dvn/status/1092992408067940354
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Varun is looking quite odd, they make a good pair.
Could be another 100cr grosser for Varun.

by Production Accountant (28.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Imagine katrina in these posters!

by Production Accountant (25.2k points)
+1

She could have pulled it with ease, she's a far better dancer than sharddha.

...