0 votes
223 views

asked in General Queries by All Time best! (279k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I hope no one was seriously injured. Love ranveer regardless, he just needs to not go overboard like this.

answered by Set Designer (2.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Lmao, this wannabe rockstar thought people would actually catch him he's lucky to not have a broken jaw and having all his teeth intact man of the crasses

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

Uff does he have any manners
You want to do stupid stuff do it alone don't do it on public

answered by Assistant Director (53.2k points)
0 votes

That's not what we call crowd pleasing stuff, it's stupidity.

answered by Assistant Director (55.9k points)
0 votes

Finally something good happened.

answered by Unit Manager (37.4k points)
0 votes

Happens when you behave like a wannabe rockstar 24*7.

answered by Super-star (170k points)