Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
110 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/remodsouza/status/1092669903239303168
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

She's looking hot, Abcd team is back with another 3D dance movie.
Hopefully this time with a good one.

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

Street Dancer 3
WTF is this? Some title of a shitty video game, and when were Street Dancer 1 & 2 released
Oh wait, it's in 3D, must be good then.....Said no-one ever

by Mega Star (209k points)
0 votes

Sharaddha is just hanging in there by getting a hit in between flops

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
0 votes

A dance based movie in 3d! Okay.

by Production Accountant (24.9k points)
0 votes

This is so 2009 .... complete and total rejection of anything with Remo D'Souza as director

by Set Designer (2.1k points)
...