Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 381 points
  2. Ajay - 327 points
  3. Intense - 265 points
  4. shah - 193 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 173 points
  6. suraj.j - 169 points
  7. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  8. SSk - 135 points
  9. mr.hola - 130 points
  10. nitesh singh - 128 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 105 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 90 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 89 points
  17. Seinfeld - 69 points
  18. Suhas - 64 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. playboy - 56 points
  21. Santosh - 56 points
  22. GOD - 45 points
  23. Sss d - 44 points
  24. TIGER- the real king - 42 points
  25. Rahat - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
98 views

Thank God It's Friday - Himmatwala

Mungda - Total Dhamaal

.

in Generic Comparisons by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hopefully the mpvie result and content will be way better than himmatwala

by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

When was the last time sonakshi made a positive impact on a movie?

by Production Accountant (25.2k points)
0 votes

She's on her way to ruin this one too.

by Director (136k points)
0 votes

This song is utter crap

by Production Accountant (29k points)
0 votes

Himatwala sayad BLOCKBUSTER thi

by Location Manager (5.7k points)