Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
95 views

Thank God It's Friday - Himmatwala

Mungda - Total Dhamaal

.

in Generic Comparisons by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hopefully the mpvie result and content will be way better than himmatwala

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

When was the last time sonakshi made a positive impact on a movie?

by Production Accountant (24.8k points)
0 votes

She's on her way to ruin this one too.

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

This song is utter crap

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
0 votes

Himatwala sayad BLOCKBUSTER thi

by Location Scout (3.4k points)