Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 107 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
165 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iFaridoon/status/1092635895520526336
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

He is a limited actor.

by Production Accountant (24.9k points)
selected by
0

But then better than the likes of Varun, tiger, rk etc

0

Ranbir kapoor is better than him.

0 votes

Superb. This boy is one to watch out for. He's better than many of these new star kids.

by Director (128k points)
0 votes

If done well this could be a interesting film

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
0 votes

Didn't even who he is?!

But title mei dum hai boss...He looks apt for the pati role.

by Assistant Director (56.7k points)
...