Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 311 points
  2. Ajay - 269 points
  3. Intense - 190 points
  4. shah - 153 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 137 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 129 points
  7. suraj.j - 128 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. srinathhprasad - 101 points
  10. mr.hola - 100 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 95 points
  12. kashyap123 - 82 points
  13. SSk - 78 points
  14. Roman - 65 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 63 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 57 points
  17. Suhas - 44 points
  18. Maniac01 - 43 points
  19. Santosh - 40 points
  20. Seinfeld - 39 points
  21. playboy - 35 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 23 points
  25. Rocsky - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+1 vote
338 views
in Non-Bollywood by Location Scout (3.2k points)
51% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

0

0

MRA MAA DMTAP
Make Rancho Ajay
Don't make TB admin please

8 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I assure you, THUNDER BIRD will take flight again.

by Mega Star (211k points)
selected by
+1

btw

@zin it is wrong to remove anyone from admin esp to a old user make tb admin again asap

0

King Khan it's better to let @zin decide that isn't it?,

0

are thats'y i addresed it to him

btw you must be knowing him so do convince him


.

     
+1

@Intense i told you, the revolution has begun, it can't be stopped now.

+1 vote

I will be happy even if all mods are Srk fans but not him.

by Executive Producer (62.1k points)
0

No one knows your favourite star.

0

I tell you go my profile page and read there.

0

TB, recommend Ajay if they ask you. Once removed is gone. Dignity bhi kuch hoti hai...

+1

First of all i wasn't removed, i volunteered to step down willingly because things were getting out of handt, so it's not that i was kicked by insulting and all, infact it's bigger dignity to accept once mistake & accept the punishment which i did, so i have dignity, don't worry about it.

+1 vote

2 years ago, Jatinder bhi Twitter se aise namune dhund dhund ke laya tha khud mod banane ke liye aur intense and Irdwhelp ko mod banne se rokne ke liye... TB sir try something new. Zin is well aware of this tactic.

by Unit Manager (37.5k points)
edited by
0 votes

A Big Noooooo...............

by Production Accountant (25.9k points)
0

0

When he learns respect for forum members than thought him.

0 votes

Well it will take some while

Or maybe won’t happen at all.

by Unit Manager (33.1k points)
0 votes

Yea there should be equality.. .....

by Production Accountant (24.3k points)
0 votes

SRKians kisike bhikh nahi lete. TB jaisa hai, waisa hi achcha hai. He can express. If you make him so called expert or moderator, you won't see him answering like how he is now.

Tom Cruise ko Mod bananeko bolo, Rancho, Santosh Roman etc, not TB please!

by Location Manager (7.8k points)
–1 vote

an akki fan should be a mod and remove that biased mod intense , tb better than him

by Set Designer (2k points)
reshown by
0

@king khan
U don't know much about him and about the forum as you have joined couple weeks ago. He's one of the best and unbiased user cum mod here. He doesn't even hesitate to ban Hrithik fans for their mistakes. He had hidden many of my posts ans/cmnts, banned me once or twice, we used to fight over many things and still I'm saying he's one of the best.

–1

lol sallu fans and sallu mod grouping too much fun

0

This conversation has a completely different meaning now

0

Haha one guy, two accounts... against the world!