Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
97 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/Varun_dvn/status/1092393014968893441
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Let's see how it turns out, hope remo makes a watchable dance movie. Abcd2 was utter crap.
Starcast is same also

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

With Katrina kaif this could have been big. Anyways this franchise is bad as far as content is concerned.

by Director (127k points)
0

This isn't a franchise na. A standalone dance film.

ABCD & ABCD 2 rights are not with T-Seried so they can't call this a franchise.

0 votes

Lets see how bad can remo go this time

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)
0 votes

First this movie not benefitted just like abcd 2 for sequel of abcd. Second after race 3 public more caution about remo so wait for the review. And i am full faith in remo that he made a mahafaltu film again and movie going sureshot mahaflop.

by Casting Director (19.7k points)
0 votes

Another manufactured hit on the cards.

by Production Accountant (24.8k points)
...