Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 363 points
  2. Ajay - 323 points
  3. Intense - 245 points
  4. shah - 184 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 167 points
  6. suraj.j - 162 points
  7. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  8. nitesh singh - 128 points
  9. mr.hola - 121 points
  10. SSk - 116 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  12. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  13. kashyap123 - 100 points
  14. Roman - 86 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 81 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 80 points
  17. Suhas - 61 points
  18. Seinfeld - 60 points
  19. Maniac01 - 57 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 44 points
  22. Sss d - 43 points
  23. playboy - 42 points
  24. Rowdy - 37 points
  25. Rahat - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
100 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/Varun_dvn/status/1092393014968893441
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Let's see how it turns out, hope remo makes a watchable dance movie. Abcd2 was utter crap.
Starcast is same also

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

With Katrina kaif this could have been big. Anyways this franchise is bad as far as content is concerned.

by Director (135k points)
0

This isn't a franchise na. A standalone dance film.

ABCD & ABCD 2 rights are not with T-Seried so they can't call this a franchise.

0 votes

Lets see how bad can remo go this time

by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
0 votes

First this movie not benefitted just like abcd 2 for sequel of abcd. Second after race 3 public more caution about remo so wait for the review. And i am full faith in remo that he made a mahafaltu film again and movie going sureshot mahaflop.

by Production Accountant (26.3k points)
0 votes

Another manufactured hit on the cards.

by Production Accountant (25.2k points)
...