Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
93 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/TSeries/status/1092300362193657857
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Remo is a bad director no doubt but a terrific choreographer and can make a watchable movie based on dance as it's his zone.
Both abcd and abcd2 had nothing to boast off except for dance and they succeeded.
So it can be another success in his feature.

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Remo D'Souza and ABCD has outlived it's importance ... this should never have been made

by Set Designer (2.1k points)
0 votes

Remo can make decent films based on dance this is his zone

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)
0 votes

Another modest success on the way for varun

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

This movie should hit 200cr+ as it is big budget movie and it's previous part did around 110cr.

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
0 votes

the only genre in which remo can give a hit movie.

by Production Accountant (24.8k points)
...