Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 363 points
  2. Ajay - 323 points
  3. Intense - 245 points
  4. shah - 184 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 167 points
  6. suraj.j - 162 points
  7. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  8. nitesh singh - 128 points
  9. mr.hola - 121 points
  10. SSk - 116 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  12. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  13. kashyap123 - 100 points
  14. Roman - 86 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 81 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 80 points
  17. Suhas - 61 points
  18. Seinfeld - 60 points
  19. Maniac01 - 57 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 44 points
  22. Sss d - 43 points
  23. playboy - 42 points
  24. Rowdy - 37 points
  25. Rahat - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
96 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/TSeries/status/1092300362193657857
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Remo is a bad director no doubt but a terrific choreographer and can make a watchable movie based on dance as it's his zone.
Both abcd and abcd2 had nothing to boast off except for dance and they succeeded.
So it can be another success in his feature.

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Remo D'Souza and ABCD has outlived it's importance ... this should never have been made

by Location Scout (3.4k points)
0 votes

Remo can make decent films based on dance this is his zone

by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
0 votes

Another modest success on the way for varun

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

This movie should hit 200cr+ as it is big budget movie and it's previous part did around 110cr.

by Production Accountant (22k points)
0 votes

the only genre in which remo can give a hit movie.

by Production Accountant (25.2k points)
...