Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 342 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  3. Roman - 104 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 100 points
  5. Grand Nova - 94 points
  6. Rancho - 81 points
  7. shah - 79 points
  8. Sanal - 75 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 66 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 46 points
  17. mr.hola - 38 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 36 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. CultCharm - 19 points
  24. nitesh singh - 18 points
  25. God Father - 16 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
94 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/PrimeVideoIN/status/1092117801127628803
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Hmm...My prime 1yr subscription got expired 1 week ago...i think it's time again to reconnect .

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting for rocky bhai. Hindi or english subtitles must be there other difficuilt to understand.

by Unit Manager (31k points)
selected by
0 votes

Hopefully they will have subtitles i will watch it in kannada then

by Assistant Director (46k points)
...