Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 472 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 317 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. shah - 225 points
  5. Grand Nova - 205 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 201 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 194 points
  8. Ajay - 185 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 160 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Lambodar - 101 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 67 points
  21. Rocsky - 64 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. mr.hola - 54 points
  24. Nikeel - 52 points
  25. playboy - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
94 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/PrimeVideoIN/status/1092117801127628803
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Hmm...My prime 1yr subscription got expired 1 week ago...i think it's time again to reconnect .

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting for rocky bhai. Hindi or english subtitles must be there other difficuilt to understand.

by Unit Manager (30.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Hopefully they will have subtitles i will watch it in kannada then

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
...