Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 278 points
  2. Rancho - 262 points
  3. shah - 199 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 197 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Nikeel - 163 points
  7. Roman - 163 points
  8. Grand Nova - 152 points
  9. Lambodar - 140 points
  10. SSk - 120 points
  11. suraj.j - 97 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 84 points
  14. Santosh - 76 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 69 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 68 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 60 points
  19. Ajay - 59 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 44 points
  22. Greek God - 41 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+1 vote
91 views

Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5354&cid=6&fid=6044
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

That 63cr includes Hires...Worth share is less than 55-56cr i guess.

Boyapati Sankranthi treat to mega fans. Lol

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

How the hell did this film even do 63cr wtf is wrong with telugu audience

by Assistant Director (46.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

70% recovery for such movie is huge over performance.

by Unit Manager (39.2k points)
0 votes

Flop Film Is Being Called Mass Hit, Such Things Can Only Happen In South Film Industry

by Assistant Director (43.9k points)
0

They declare blockbuster on release day itself

0

Hahahah

0 votes

Stardom saved this great movie.

by Production Accountant (29.8k points)
...