Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
1k views

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

If it get accepted on small screen then we could witness some crazy numbers for part2.

by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Waiting to see Rocky bhai on small screen.

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
0 votes

Even Amazon release is round the corner. Waiting.
https://twitter.com/PrimeVideoIN/status/1091607545565925376?s=19

PS. Poor dubbing I think.

by Super-star (172k points)
0 votes

The dubbing is plain bad excel should have done better with the dubbing anyways waiting for it to come on prime

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
0 votes

Should get 50 lakhs viewership. Let's see what the hype was for. Was it only to degrade SRK or does the movie have that thing?

by Camera Operator (8.3k points)
0 votes

Goldmines is the best in Dubbing. They should have redub for better viewing experience.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
0

That isn't happening..

0 votes

Will finally catch it now.

by Star (140k points)
...