Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 363 points
  2. Ajay - 323 points
  3. Intense - 245 points
  4. shah - 184 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 167 points
  6. suraj.j - 162 points
  7. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  8. nitesh singh - 128 points
  9. mr.hola - 121 points
  10. SSk - 116 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  12. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  13. kashyap123 - 100 points
  14. Roman - 86 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 81 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 80 points
  17. Suhas - 61 points
  18. Seinfeld - 60 points
  19. Maniac01 - 57 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 44 points
  22. Sss d - 43 points
  23. playboy - 42 points
  24. Rowdy - 37 points
  25. Rahat - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
86 views

in General Queries by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Yeah i have seen it stars back in those days were not as diplomatic as today

by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Unfortunetely Andaz apna apna didn't work at that time but this movie set very high benchmark for comedy films and no one match till now. If movie coming in today's era than fire at the box office.

by Production Accountant (26.3k points)
0 votes

I Want This Aamir Khan Back, Kya Attitude Hua Karta Tha Pehle, Ab Toh Diplomatic Ho Gaya Hai!

by Unit Manager (36.2k points)
0

Diplomatic

0

Yes, Pehli Waali Baat Kuch Aur Thi Tevar Hi Alag They Aamir Ke
Ab Woh Baat Nahi Rahi Shayad Maturity Badh Gayi Hai
2000 Decade Ke End Tak Toh Peak Pe War Hua Karta Tha Srk ke Saath

0 votes

Prior 2010, Khans were badass.

by Production Accountant (25.2k points)