Logging in Errors

I think after BOI included race 3 opening. Gap between salman khan and other stars will be unreachable even if salman khan retires today.

+5 votes
157 views
1- Salman Khan - 2700 (how much race 3 will add 100 , 200 points  !?!?! )

2 - Aamir khan - 900

3 - Akshay kumar - 735

that much lead can remain as is......... for at least 8-9 years....even if salman khan retires today.  and others give record opening everytime.

so yeah...this means..salman khan in advance.....will remain unchallenged and..is NO.1  star till 2030.
Source Link: https://www.boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=4018
asked 5 days ago in General by Grand Nova Star (154,218 points)
72% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Salman topping would be like ..

answered 5 days ago by Irdwhelp Editor (83,671 points)
selected 2 days ago by Grand Nova

Salman ko yeh commitment kardo bolo ke faltu ke talents industry mein nahin laye..

+1 vote

One of the 3 biggest stars of all times

answered 5 days ago by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
+1 vote

Yes...his next 5-6 movies have to be all time disasters for him to fall from his position. At the moment he is pretty much invincible. Race3 and tubelight are small bumps

answered 5 days ago by Intense Director (127,859 points)
...