Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,441 answers

307,749 comments

396 users

Fanmade Looks of these Stars Upcoming movies.

0 votes
142 views

Akshay Kumar as Prithviraj Chauhan

Shahrukh Khan in SALUTE

Ajay Devgn as Chankya

asked 5 days ago in General by iamkhan8970 Producer (115,557 points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Chanakya's first fan made poster is awesome 5/5.

answered 5 days ago by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,115 points)
selected 3 days ago by iamkhan8970

I don't think Ajay will go bald for Chanakya, and this probably will be modernized version of Chanakya... Poster looks good though!

+2 votes

hahaha that Ajay look is hilarious.

answered 5 days ago by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,078 points)
+2 votes

The Akshay one is epic

answered 5 days ago by Galeon Set Designer (2,075 points)
+1 vote

Ajay devgan......rofl......................

answered 5 days ago by Intense Director (127,859 points)