Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,033 questions

251,711 answers

307,999 comments

396 users

Check out the video song Mohabbat from Fanney Khan featuring Aishwarya Rai Bachchan.

+1 vote
142 views


Song – Mohabbat
♪Film  --- Fanney Khan
♪Singer – Sunidhi Chauhan
♪Music  – Tanishk Bagchi
♪Lyricist – Irshad Kamil
♪Music Label: T-Series
asked Jul 11 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,866 points)
100% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I wish they should have given credit to legendary Madam noor jahan....
A nice remake..

answered Jul 12 by Haider Second Unit Director (77,057 points)
selected 1 day ago by suhas
+2 votes

Sitting in busy place so I saw the the video muted.. The video was highly watchable due to aishwarya rai's amazing eroticness..my friend then told me Tumhare ko aadhi nangi heroines dekhne ki bohot chool hai..
Why not?

answered Jul 11 by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,395 points)
+2 votes

Nothing worth commenting on except aishwarya and her beauty

answered Jul 11 by Intense Director (128,232 points)
+1 vote

She is as beautiful as ever, next Rekha in God's list. I don't find anything interesting on song and the music direction.

answered Jul 11 by devendran Art Director (2,723 points)
+1 vote

answered Jul 12 by IamLostSoul Assistant Director (42,289 points)

appke andar ka shakti kapoor jag gaya kya?

Aish ko dekh kar kise ka bhi jaag jaegaa aoeee lolitaaa

sahi hai bhai... isko dekhte hi kuch kuch hone lagta hai... bachpan se le ke aajtak kuch nahi badli yeh, jaisi thi waisi hi hai.

...