Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,942 questions

251,283 answers

307,581 comments

396 users

Check out the video song Mohabbat from Fanney Khan featuring Aishwarya Rai Bachchan.

+1 vote
139 views


Song – Mohabbat
♪Film  --- Fanney Khan
♪Singer – Sunidhi Chauhan
♪Music  – Tanishk Bagchi
♪Lyricist – Irshad Kamil
♪Music Label: T-Series
asked 4 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,192 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes

Sitting in busy place so I saw the the video muted.. The video was highly watchable due to aishwarya rai's amazing eroticness..my friend then told me Tumhare ko aadhi nangi heroines dekhne ki bohot chool hai..
Why not?

answered 4 days ago by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,081 points)
+2 votes

Nothing worth commenting on except aishwarya and her beauty

answered 4 days ago by Intense Director (127,642 points)
+1 vote

She is as beautiful as ever, next Rekha in God's list. I don't find anything interesting on song and the music direction.

answered 4 days ago by devendran Set Decorator (1,517 points)
+1 vote

answered 4 days ago by IamLostSoul Assistant Director (42,177 points)

appke andar ka shakti kapoor jag gaya kya?

Aish ko dekh kar kise ka bhi jaag jaegaa aoeee lolitaaa

sahi hai bhai... isko dekhte hi kuch kuch hone lagta hai... bachpan se le ke aajtak kuch nahi badli yeh, jaisi thi waisi hi hai.

+1 vote

I wish they should have given credit to legendary Madam noor jahan....
A nice remake..

answered 3 days ago by Haider Second Unit Director (76,934 points)
...