Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,942 questions

251,283 answers

307,582 comments

396 users

The Accidental Prime Minister to release on 21st December 2018 - Anupam Kher.

+1 vote
201 views
21st Dec, 2018.

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/AnupamPKher/status/1016936304561532928
asked 5 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,192 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes

Bjp bhakt playing Congress PM another publicity stunt for 2019 election..

answered 5 days ago by playboy Unit Manager (30,805 points)
+1 vote

Just can't wait for Bhak.ts to go in meltdown when Zero vaporize this movie

answered 5 days ago by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,825 points)

Zero vaporize this movie?? U should be worried bcoz this movie is next publicity stunt for 2019 by bjp so they wil not leave stones in getting more screens...

They can try to get the screen LS, but how will they get the audience

Well there are more idiots in india who love to lick the butt of modi to degrade congress.. not to forget this feku is marketing genius..he will sell his mother to gain sympathy n publicity.. ye toh phir bi movie hai..

+1 vote

Biggest Blockbuster for Bhakt.s.

answered 5 days ago by Ajay Production Accountant (20,495 points)
+1 vote

Brand Manmohan will ensure that it will get record breaking collection especially in East-Punjab circuit....and after the release....the new rankings in that circuit will be 1)Anupam/Manmohan
2)Ranbir
3)Khans....

answered 4 days ago by Aashish Lachotraa Second Unit Director (79,230 points)

They wont show the positive of manmohan.. only negative like puppet etc etc

@Aashish

Best answer @Ashish Lachotraa

0 votes

ab ayega maza.

biggest clash of all time

answered 4 days ago by mr.hola Assistant Director (45,937 points)