Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
156 views

in General Queries by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Looks like no one is witty enough and my humour is very dark.

0

I'll get banned if i answer this one lol

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

1st one- meh i don't know what to say on this one
2nd one- SRK: you don't need to make a new girlfriend every year
Ranbir: Sachi shi btao sir majak toh nhi kr rhe
3rd one- bobby and sunny telling aishwarya ki sabko pata hai abhisekh se shadi kyu ki
4th one- madhur be like kareena kya shi hot lggi thi heroine me papa ke toh mje hai
5th one- when SRK his giving gyan but you are busy finding new sherbat
6th one- the face you make when you have to make do with the nonsense of ranveer singh bcoz of rohit shetty

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
selected by
–1 vote

1st
Urmila tumhe pata hai sanju ke 350 gapagap mae mae bi shamil thi
Lolo tabu sahi mae kitna tha uska
Urmila itna bada tha

2nd
Ranbir i have given 340cr movie this year whts ur
Srk mine 90cr

3rd
Sunny aaj mere saath ayegi ye
Bobby nai bhaiya mere saath
Sunny koi baat nai chote aaj threesome karte hai
Ash isssshh mar dala

4th
Madur kitni baar diya rohit sir ko
Sara kya sir aap bi
Madur aare mae audition ki baat kar raha hu

5th
Srk heyy heyy manish mae kya bol raha tha ke
Manish sssshhhh wait dikhta nai kya m talking with a bigger star
Ranbir alia kidhar chali gayi

6th
Ajay ye dekh namuna
Aki kaha se late hai aise namune ko
Ranveer nala supara se

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
edited by
...