Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,441 answers

307,749 comments

396 users

Judwaa re-union. Rambha & family meet Megastar Salman Khan during Dabangg Tour in Toronto.

+5 votes
106 views



Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/rameshlaus/status/1016221952464175104
asked Jul 10 in General by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

Team toh tabh banti jab shraddha kapoor ke pitaji bhi maujood rehte..

3 Answers

+1 vote

One of the most underappreciated Salman pairings is Salman-Rambha jodi.

I like this song the most specially when they are in the ocean part,one could the sense the kind of comfort they shared with each other.

They had what can be called Innocent Chemistry on screen.

answered Jul 10 by Galeon Set Designer (2,075 points)

Yes that hardly seen with salman on screen...

0 votes

when i saw this...... may be yesterday ....i was like.......

that can't be right ... because i thought i have seen this girl somewhere..... she's the one who committed suicide.... or died under ambiguous circumstances..... sajid nadiadwala's wife.... then i thought this can't be right.... hw can this be her....

now i get it thanks.
though she hasn't aged ........ good on her.

answered Jul 10 by Grand Nova Star (154,218 points)
0 votes

Ramba is only actress i seen were Salman is very cosy ...many might say karishma.. but thing is salman never was cosy with her..
Ramba aish n asin are only actress i feel Salman very much cosy...

answered Jul 10 by playboy Unit Manager (30,830 points)
...