Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,033 questions

251,711 answers

307,999 comments

396 users

Check out the first look of Kizie Aur Manny. Official adaptation of The Fault in our Stars. Shoot begins today.

+1 vote
87 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1016209288321118208
asked Jul 9 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,866 points)
100% Accept Rate

crap film ki crap adaptation coming our way

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

kya bhai naam hi aisa waahiyat rakh diya!

answered Jul 9 by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,570 points)
selected 1 day ago by suhas
0 votes

Multiplex movie. Btw is it Rajinikath from Kabali look ?

answered Jul 9 by iamkhan8970 Producer (116,484 points)
...