Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 332 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 109 points
  3. Roman - 101 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 97 points
  5. Grand Nova - 87 points
  6. Rancho - 80 points
  7. shah - 74 points
  8. Sanal - 71 points
  9. Suhas - 71 points
  10. Ajay - 65 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 54 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 46 points
  17. mr.hola - 34 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 30 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 26 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 18 points
  24. CultCharm - 18 points
  25. God Father - 16 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

+3 votes
1.9k views

in General Queries by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

When I first came to know that Joe Anoa'i aka Roman Reigns has leukemia I was very shocked. He is one of the popular personality in WWE. I wish him quick recovery. Happy to see him with his samoan brother The Rock aka Dwayne.

Coming to Hobbs & Shaw this might be the biggest action film of 2019. 2 prominent action stars. Can't wait for 2nd August 2019.

by Second Unit Director (77.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

So stoked to see them together! Happy for Roman that his life is going well.

by Location Manager (6.3k points)
0 votes

So Reigns is following the footsteps of his cousin the Great One The Rock lol.

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

Good to see roman regins
This is the action movie to look for this year after john wick 3

by Assistant Director (46k points)
...