Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,441 answers

307,749 comments

396 users

Race 3 has Excellent Week 3, collect ₹8.09cr in 3rd week (almost 8 times more than Trade figure), Total - ₹181.90cr

+2 votes
283 views
https://twitter.com/ManobalaV/status/1015168269303492609

#SalmanKhan's #Race3 India Biz:

Week 1 - ₹ 148.99 cr
Week 2 - ₹ 24.82 cr
Weekend 3 - ₹ 5.40 cr
Day 18 - ₹ 0.85 cr
Day 19 - ₹ 0.71 cr
Day 20 - ₹ 0.59 cr
Day 21 - ₹ 0.54 cr
Total - ₹ 181.90 cr

HIT

@SKFilmsOfficial @tipsofficial
Source Link: https://twitter.com/ManobalaV/status/1015168269303492609
asked Jul 7 in Box Office Related by Rocsky Unit Manager (32,576 points)
24% Accept Rate

edited Jul 7 by Rocsky

2 Answers

+3 votes

This guy is reporting for every film - Bollywood & South, Strangely only his Race 3 figures are picked to Mock while same guy has Producers figures for every film.

Salman haters next time will even bring a single tweet from a ID created 2 hours ago, saying it's ATBB.... such a cheapo desperation .....

answered Jul 7 by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,839 points)
+1 vote

............strong trendingg.....200 touch n go.....haHA.......bhaijAAn.........

answered Jul 7 by Kabir Production Accountant (27,036 points)

Still K3 record will be safe, and BB will be out of reach

Anything possible man with this calculator even titanic unsafe.