Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
118 views

.

Teri Meri - Bodyguard [2011]

Chikni Chameli - Agneepath [2012]

Tum Hi Ho - Aashiqui 2 [2013]

Galliyan - Ek Villain [2014]

Chittiyaan Kalaiyaan - Roy [2015]

Sanam Re - Sanam Re [2016]

Mere Rashke Qamar - Baadshaho [2017]

Dilbar - Satyamev Jayate [2018]

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/OrmaxMedia/status/1089064937358610432
in Music & Promos by All Time best! (263k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Where is swag se? Most viewed song on YouTube?

0

Ormax went with Mere Rashke Qamar.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Chikni Chameli Is My Favourite For Beautiful Cute Hot And Sexy Katrina Kaif


Aag Laga Diya Tha Katrina Nei Iss Gaane Mei, My Favourite Item Song, She Is Best Dancer Among Star Actress Of All Time And Among The Most Good Looking Actress As Well!


by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

Dilbar indeed was a huge chartbuster in 2018

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
0 votes

Teri Meri>Tum hi ho>Chiknichameli>Sanamre>Galliyan>Mere rashke qamar>Chittiyan Kalaiyaan>Dilbar for me
(2011-2018)

by Unit Manager (33.8k points)