Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 212 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. God Father - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. Nikeel - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. mr.hola - 56 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
39 views
SINGLE SCREEN
F2 Fun And Frustration [Telugu]
Sandhya Digital 4K, Bengaluru
MULTIPLEX
Glass
INOX, Lido Mall, Bengaluru

in Opinion by All Time best! (263k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Multiplex-URI
Single screen-Zero

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Single screen - Sultan
Multiplex - Manikarnika

by Unit Manager (30.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Single Screen - Don 2
Multiplex - Zero

by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
0 votes

Single Screen- Zero
Multiplex(or i should say miniplex in my case)- 2.0

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)