+2 votes
199 views

asked in Cinematic Discussion by All Time best! (281k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Chartbuster album, Salman-Ash chemistry was the major highlight.
Hope we able to get another Salman-Slb movie.

answered by Assistant Director (56.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

The chemistry between Salman and Aishwarya was ethereal.

answered by Editor (89.1k points)
+1


0 votes

Songs and the chemistry between Salman and aish

answered by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
0


0 votes

This movie not my favorite....

But who thought ....it became salman Aish first and last appearance

answered by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
0

This wasn't their last appearance together. She played his lover in Hum Tumhare Hain Sanam.


...