Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 278 points
  2. Rancho - 262 points
  3. shah - 199 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 197 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Nikeel - 163 points
  7. Roman - 163 points
  8. Grand Nova - 151 points
  9. Lambodar - 140 points
  10. SSk - 120 points
  11. suraj.j - 97 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 84 points
  14. Santosh - 76 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 69 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 68 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 60 points
  19. Ajay - 59 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 44 points
  22. Greek God - 41 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
121 views
1. Maine Pyar Kiya( fine performance)*

2. Hum Aapke Hain Koun(fine performance)*

3.Judwaa( tapping the funny side)

4.Tere Naam ( tapping the emotional side)

5. Wanted

6.Dabangg.

*  in Janeman review ( T.Adarsh)

Which ones would you add before or after?
in Critic Ratings Thread by Second Unit Director (73.9k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Karan Arjun-Salman stole the show for me in this tragic reincarnation saga.
Hddcs-You gotta feel for sameer's pain
Hssh-I love this Maa ka laadla Prem
Sultan-Salman carried the movie single handedly, show that mirror scene to those who says he can't act, his fight for redemption, his fight for love All connected massively

by Unit Manager (39.2k points)
selected by
0

What about Bajrangi Bhaijaan?

+1

That was also an excellent performance.

+2 votes

After
Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Sultan
Hopefully Bharat will be another One

by Assistant Director (46.6k points)
...