Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
83 views
1. Maine Pyar Kiya( fine performance)*

2. Hum Aapke Hain Koun(fine performance)*

3.Judwaa( tapping the funny side)

4.Tere Naam ( tapping the emotional side)

5. Wanted

6.Dabangg.

*  in Janeman review ( T.Adarsh)

Which ones would you add before or after?
in Critic Ratings Thread by Assistant Director (56k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Karan Arjun-Salman stole the show for me in this tragic reincarnation saga.
Hddcs-You gotta feel for sameer's pain
Hssh-I love this Maa ka laadla Prem
Sultan-Salman carried the movie single handedly, show that mirror scene to those who says he can't act, his fight for redemption, his fight for love All connected massively

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
selected by
0

What about Bajrangi Bhaijaan?

+1

That was also an excellent performance.

+2 votes

After
Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Sultan
Hopefully Bharat will be another One

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)
...