Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,003 questions

251,554 answers

307,828 comments

396 users

Ranveer Singh and Kabir Khan's 1983 now releasing on 10th April 2020.

+1 vote
168 views

Source Link: twitter
asked Jul 5 in Announcements by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,252 points)
82% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes

Oppurtunistics be ready to exploit the artificial nationalism of todays era..i hate it.. If our population is so patriotic and if the people love their country then we would be getting unadulterated food and non fake medicines .

answered Jul 5 by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,142 points)
+1 vote

Dont Have Expectations From This Movie Commercially

answered Jul 5 by Rancho Production Accountant (29,756 points)
+1 vote

really bad decision..... clashing with fast and furious which is ..... 150cr potential movie..... clashing with that movie.... bbad decision.

answered Jul 5 by Grand Nova Star (154,307 points)

I think fast and furious release date prepone earlier.

+1 vote

Who cares.whenever it comes

answered Jul 5 by Santosh Camera Operator (10,125 points)
+1 vote

Eager to see how ranveer plays the iconic kapil dev.

answered Jul 5 by Intense Director (128,012 points)
...