Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,999 questions

251,522 answers

307,813 comments

396 users

Ahead of South Korean President Moon Jae-in's India visit, his wife Kim Jung-sook watched Aamir Khan-starrer 'Dangal'

+2 votes
52 views
Source Link: http://www.wionews.com/india-news/how-did-south-korea-first-lady-prep-for-upcoming-india-visit-by-watching-dangal-149057?src=fb
asked Jul 5 in Movie Discussions by Rancho Production Accountant (29,746 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Biggest star in the universe...........

answered Jul 5 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (77,007 points)
selected Jul 5 by Rancho
+1 vote

That's Unrivalled Megastar For You, Right There. I Bet She Wouldn't Even Be Knowing Local Stars Like Salman Khan Exists In This World.

answered Jul 5 by Rajat Production Accountant (28,360 points)
0 votes

Atbb-atg-machine

Nice tag

answered Jul 5 by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,232 points)